



2024
12.01 Entreposto, Sao Paolo ☽
10.02 Cincuentacincuenta, Medellin ☽
16.02 Bogotrax, Bogota ☽
18.02 Bogotrax, Bogota ☽
20.02 Bogotrax, Bogota ☽
02.03 Elevate festival, premiere ambisonics live performance ☼
29.03 Rinse, Paris ☽
30.03 Gaité Lyrique x Elevate festival, Paris ◎
04.04 SFX.IRL [01], Berlin ☽
13.04 Tillatec opening, Amsterdam ☽
03.05 90mil, Berlin ☽
07.05 Les Nuits Sonores x Elevate festival, Lyon ◉
17.05 Raiders anniversary at Ohm, Berlin ☽
01.06 Inseminoid, Innsbruck ◉
06.06 XR-History Festival, Hamburg ◉
15.06 KUB, Marseille ◉
04.07 Norbergfestival, Norway ◉
06.07 TraTra Festival, Basel ◉
19.07 6*Festival, Beyreuth ◉
23.08 MUTEK festival, Montréal ◎
13.09 Alter, Aarhus ◉
12.10 Maintenant, Rennes ☽
16.11 Sonic Territories, Vienna◎



2023
31.01 Stubniz, Hamburg ▼ 3OK live premiere
02.02 CTM festival, Berghain, Berlin ▼
25.02 Oost, Groningen ◉
03.03 Kookoo, Ohm, Berlin ☽
19.03 Saüle Berghain, Berlin ◉ Live show premiere + album
24.03 3537, Paris ✦
07.04 Rewire festival, Den Haag ◎  AV show debut
08.04 3345 Carhartt WIP x Rewire, Den Haag ☽
22.04 Stone Nest, London ✦
29.04 LEV festival, Gijon ◎
05.05 Urbane Künste Ruhr, Bochum show w/ Catu Diosis for Nik Nowak's sound sculpture ☽
20.05 Ban Yerevan, Armenia ◉
25.05 4GB Festival, Tbilisi ☽
27.05 Hospiz, Neumarkt ☽
03.06 Zeche_zollverein New Now Festival, Essen ✦
09.06 3537, Paris ✦
10.06 Cosmo festival, Dortmund ▼
17.06 Gewölbe, Köln ☽
23.06 ICA, London ◉
30.06 Refuge Worldwide, Berlin ☽
01.07 RSO, Berlin ☽
06.07 Bourse de commerce, Paris ☽
26.08 Garage Noord, Amsterdam ☽
02.09 ÆDEN, Berlin ☽
07.09 Gogbot festival, Enschede ◎
14.09 Scopitone festival, Nantes ◎
15.09 Unsafe+Sounds, Vienna ◉
22.09 Future Soundscapes Berlin ◎
28.09 Lunchmeat festival, Prague ◎
30.09 Cesaré, Reims ◉
07.10 In.Outsider, Brussels ☽
14.10 MUTEK festival, Mexico ◎
21.10 Insomnia festival, Trømso ◎
22.10 Cosmo, Venice ✦
25.10 The Sound Dome, Budapest
27.10 ZiMMT, Leipzig ✦
04.11 Ekko XX, Bergen ◉
11.11 MIRA festival, Barcelona ◎
23.11 Dom im Berg, Graz ✦
26.11 MONOM, Berlin
28.11 Refuge Worldwide, Berlin ☽
01.12 Klang, Hacienda, Rome ◉
13.12 Veneno radio, São Paulo
14.12 Cecilia, São Paulo
22.12 Novas Frequências, Rio de Janeiro ☽
28.12 Audio Rebel, Rio de Janeiro ☽
 

◉ Live
◎ AV show (with Alessandra Leone)
☽ DJ set
▼ 3OK live show (with Jay Mita & DJ Diaki)
▲ Show with Catu Diosis for Nik Nowak's sound sculpture
✦ “Women, Life, Freedom” (4D sound piece in collaboration with Monom)
☼ Ambisonics live performance


2022
22.01 Jupiter Disco, NYC, USA / DJ set
23.01 The Lot radio, NYC, USA / DJ set
04.02 Zentralwascherei, Zurich, CH / Live
05.03 Codex Club, Panke, Berlin, Germany / DJ set
31.03 Palestine Exist festival x PTX, Athens, Greece / CARBON 96 live with Ciarra Black
01.04 Metarave, Berlin, Germany / DJ set
09.04 CXEMA, Kyiv, Ukraine / Postponed
06.05 Rencontres Internationales Paris/Berlin, CWB, Paris, France / DJ set
07.05 La Station, Paris, France / Live
20.05 Damas / Patch Point opening, Lisbon, Portugal / Live
21.05 Passos, Porto, Portugal / DJ set
29.05 CTM festival, Berlin, Germany  / Live
03.06 bULt x SFX, Almaty, Kazakhstan / Live
04.06 bULt x SFX, Almaty, Kazakhstan / Workshop 10.06 CAMP, France / AV workshop
02.07 Astropolis festival, Brest, France / Live
08.07 Freerotation festival, Wales, UK / Live
13.07 Iklectik, London, UK / Live
14-18.07 Elevate festival, Graz, Austria / Spatial sound installation
15.07 Elevate festival, Graz, Austria / Live
19.07 Collisions, Munich, Germany / Live
31.07 HOT, Glasgow, UK / DJ set
13.08 EOS Festival, Frankfurt, Germany / Live
19.08 Garage Noord Amsterdam, NL / DJ set
28.08 Les Digitales Zurich, CH / Live
02-15.09 Nyege Nyege afropollination, UG / Residency
15-18.09 Nyege Nyege festival, Jinja, Uganda / Live
23-25.09 Uravakan festival, Dilijan, Armenia / Live - CANCELLED
07.10 DRY x OMOB @ OXI, Berlin, DE / Live set
15.10 WEEEIRDOS @ OHM, Berlin, DE / DJ set with Carbon96
21.10 Plasma @ RSO BERLIN, DE / DJset
25 -27.11 Monom, Berlin, DE / Spatial sound installation
30.11 Refuge worldwide radio with Binghi
08.12 Underground Institute Festival, Panke, Berlin, DE / DJ set


2021
29.01 CTM festival, Berlin, Germany
21.03 Currents fm festival
22.03 PARA festival
20.05 - 30.05 Mosche On Hold, Berlin, Germany
04.06 - 06.06 Cohabitation, Berlin, Germany
21.06 Siestes Electroniques, Toulouse, France
21.07 Berghain hangout, Berlin, Germany
24.07 - 09.08 SVS Collissions Canfranc - residency
28.07 Ostgut Ton Aus der Halle Am Berghain, ARTE TV, live with Jessica Ekomane
23.08 - 05. Inkonst Malmö, Sweden - residency
03.09 Stiftung Kunst und Natur Nantesbuch, Germany  
03.09 Inkonst Malmö, Sweden
07.09 - 20.09 Phonetics Paris, France - residency
19.09 Phonetics Paris, France
24.09 TodaysArts @ Grey Space, The Hague, Netherlands
25.09 LEV festival Madrid, Spain
29.09 Nantes Université Halle 6, France - AV
04.10 - 08.10 Athens, Greece - Residency
08.10 Astron bar Athens, Greece
11.10 Rinse France show with Myako Paris, France
18.10 Morphine studios instrument builders and music makers concert, Berlin Germany
21.10 Fluc Struma+Iodine Vienna, Austria
22.10 - 25.10 A.I.R. Stadtwerkstatt Linz, Austria -
residency
25.10 Stadtwerkstaatt Linz, Austria
26.10 Presentation: All_Go_Rhythm___Gallerie Oqbo Berlin, Germany
30.10 FIBER festival, Amsterdam Netherlands
12.11 Positive education festival St Etienne, France
10.12 Metarave, Berlin, Germany POSTPONED


2020
Ohm Berlin DE - DJ Set
Set Fest DE/IR - Live AV set
Sameheads DE - DJ-set
Divadlo Archa CZ - Live AV set
Artistania DE - DJ-set
101 Remote seasons DE/RU - Live set
CTM / UNSOUND / MORPHINE RECORDS MARATHON DE - Live set
Krake festival

THE OTHER 2020
Macao Cxema Backstage Milano (IT)  / POSTPONED
Mirage Festival (FR) - Live  / POSTPONED
Cxema Kyiv (UA) - Live / POSTPONED
SFX Label Launch, Traumabarundkino Berlin (DE) - Live premiere / POSTPONED
LEV Festival Gijon (ES) - Live  / POSTPONED
Tape, Aarhus (DK) - Live  / POSTPONED
Freerotation (UK) - Live  / POSTPONED
Phonetics Paris (FR) - Live  / POSTPONED

2019
Rinse FM FR 
Concrete Paris FR 
Uncloud Ultrecht NL
Kaiku Helsinki FI
R4R Berlin DE 
Bonn DE
STUK, Leuven, BE
CWB Paris FR
BRDCST Brussels BE
Bad Bonn Dudingen CH
Palace St Gallen CH
Cave 12 Geneva CH
Alte Feuerwache Köln DE
ZVUK Алматы Almaty Қazakhstan
Octaves de la musique Brussels BE
 R4R Berlin DE
Kino Corso St Vith BE
Freerotation festival UK
Ostfest Bern CH
"FUTURECORE 2000, all beats are beautiful" dance performance KRAFTWERK BILLE Hamburg DE
STUK Leuven BE
MOZG Festival Bydgoszcz PL
Camp "How music works" workshop FR
Institut für Zukunft TRIP Dresden DE
Üle Heli Festival Tallinn EE 
Mutabor Moscow RU
Jaeger sound Oslo NO

2018
Giraf Gent (BE)
Tresor, Berlin (DE)
Galerie Irrgang for AV exhibition, Berlin (DE)
Vooruit, Gent (BE)
Boiler Room, Berlin (DE)
AV concert at Meakusma festival, Eupen (BE)
Deep in the Woods (BE)
Chouftouhonna festival, Tunis)
Futura x Panoma (DE)
Banco Lisboa (PT)
Covento Montemor O Novo (PT)
The Word radio Brussels (BE)
Geentse Feste Blond Gent (BE)
Krake festival Berlin (DE)
Subtyl Paris (FR)
Red Light radio Amsterdam (NL)
De School Yeyeh Amsterdam (NL)
Nona Mechelen (BE)
Le Lac, Brussels (BE)
The Lot Radio, NYC (USA)
Howl, NYC (USA)
H0L0, NYC (USA)
Splice festival, London (UK)
Red light radio, Amsterdam (NL)
Nixie's VK, Brussels (BE)
Ghostnotes, London (UK)
Café Central, Brussels (BE)
Brass, Brussels (BE)

2017
Leave Us At Dawn, Antwerp (BE)
Voix de Femmes, Liège (BE)
'String Figures' premiere, Beursschouwburg, Brussels (BE)
Dublab Radio, Los Angeles (USA)
Trans Pecos, New York (USA)
San Francisco (USA)
Arts Birthday Party Festival, Stockholm (SE)

2016
Dome Of Visions, Aarhus (DK)
Nottingham Contemporary (UK)
Match & Fuse Festival, London (UK)
Schiev Festival, Brussels (BE)
Chinastraat, Ghent (BE)
Mains D’oeuvres, Paris (FR)
Les Nuits Botanique Brussels (BE)
Arkaoda Istanbul (TK)

2015
Leftorium, Brussels (BE)
Lavallee Grand Opening, Brussels (BE)
Mengi, Reykjavik (IS)
Kaktus, Akureyri (IS)
Nationa(a)L Festival, Brussels (BE)
Madame Claude, Berlin (DE)

2014
Bonnefooi, Brussels (BE)
Nuit Des Lampions, Wiltz (LU)
Institut For X, Aarhus (DK)
B32, Maastricht (NL)
Bi Ko Fe, Ljubljana (SI)
Müszi, Budapest (HU)